CESA10 home Cooperative Educational Service Agency
Special Education and Pupil Services Staff

Home Breadcrumb delimiter Special Education and Pupil Services Staff

Login

My Quick Reg  Ensemble  Moodle  Catalog of Services  Online Catalog CESA 10 Library Resources CESA 10 Facebook CESA 10 Safe Schools My learning plan
Administration
Operations
Facilities Management
Special Education and Pupil Services
Instructional Media Center
Information Technology
CESA 10
Professional Advisory Committee
Learning Services
Learning Services Dev
Link to Driving Directions
Send email to Dan Weast Dan Weast 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Executive Director of Special Education and Pupil Services
(715) 720-2037
Send email to Vickie Waters Vickie Waters 
Special Education and Pupil Services
RSN Director
(715) 720-2053
Send email to Ciara Anderson Ciara Anderson 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Speech and Language Pathologist
Send email to Tonia Anderson Ruskin Tonia Anderson Ruskin 
Special Education and Pupil Services
School Psychologist
(715) 743-8716
Send email to Nicole Baker Nicole Baker 
Special Education and Pupil Services
SLP Consultant; B-3
(715) 456-5253
Send email to Tracey Balthazor Tracey Balthazor 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Early Childhood Special Education/Program and Service Coordinator
(715) 720-2066
Send email to Amy Bernhardt Amy Bernhardt 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Physical Therapist
(715) 864-9292
Send email to Molly Brown Molly Brown 
Special Education and Pupil Services
School Psychologist
(608) 332-5407
Send email to Kelly Burgin Kelly Burgin 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Speech and Language Pathologist
Send email to Amy Carriere Amy Carriere 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Program Support Teacher
(715) 896-6527
Send email to Shelby Carroll Shelby Carroll 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Orientation and Mobility Teacher
Send email to Leah Collis Leah Collis 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Educational Interpreter
Send email to Debra Delyea Debra Delyea 
Special Education and Pupil Services
District Director
(715) 720-2044
Send email to Bryn Dolezal Bryn Dolezal 
Special Education and Pupil Services
DHH/Early Childhood Specialist
Send email to Shelly Elkin Shelly Elkin 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Audiologist
(715) 720-2061
Send email to Katie Everson Katie Everson 
Special Education and Pupil Services
School Psychologist
Send email to Verna Grams Verna Grams 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Physical Therapist Assistant
(715) 579-8251
Send email to Dennis Gunnink Dennis Gunnink 
Special Education and Pupil Services
School Psychologist
Send email to Esther Hager Esther Hager 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Early Childhood Teacher
(715) 720-2058
Send email to Lynn Hammond Lynn Hammond 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Speech/Language Pathologist
(715) 568-2800
Send email to Mary Jo Hanson Mary Jo Hanson 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Foster Grandparent Program Coordinator
(715) 720-2042
Send email to Stacey Haslow Stacey Haslow 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Family Engagement Coordinator
(715) 720-2064
Send email to Caren Husby Caren Husby 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Project SEARCH Teacher
Send email to Sandra Hysell Sandra Hysell 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Budgets and Grants Specialist
(715) 720-2055
Send email to Sarah James Sarah James 
Special Education and Pupil Services
School Psychologist / Coordinator
(715) 720-2058
Send email to Trish Jensen Trish Jensen 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Visually Impaired Teacher
Send email to Mary Kampa Mary Kampa 
Special Education and Pupil Services
WPHSOS Director
(715) 720-2055
Send email to Malia Karshbaum Malia Karshbaum 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Speech & Language Pathologist
(715) 743-8796
Send email to Susan Keller Susan Keller 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Speech/Language Pathologist
(715) 495-7867
Send email to Kellie Kjesbo Kellie Kjesbo 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Birth-3 Early Childhood Special Education Teacher
(715) 720-2162
Send email to Jen Konieczny Jen Konieczny 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Occupational Therapist
(715) 720-2058
Send email to Rebecca Kowalczyk Rebecca Kowalczyk 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Occupational Therapist/Assistive Technology
(715) 403-1281
Send email to Tim Leis Tim Leis 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Project SEARCH Teacher
Send email to Tracy Lewis Tracy Lewis 
Special Education and Pupil Services
School Social Work
(715) 723-5542 x 6419
Send email to Rebecca Lubinski Rebecca Lubinski 
Special Education and Pupil Services
School Psychologist
Send email to Stephanie Macomber Stephanie Macomber 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant
(715) 720-2063 x 3013
Send email to Lorna Margenau Lorna Margenau 
Special Education and Pupil Services
District Director
Send email to Joanna Messmann Joanna Messmann 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Deaf/Hard of Hearing Teacher
(715) 720-2058
Send email to Barb Oldham Barb Oldham 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Speech/Language Pathologist
(262) 812-7139
Send email to Diane Paul Diane Paul 
Special Education and Pupil Services
VI O&M Teacher
(715) 720-2043
Send email to Joanna Ramsey Joanna Ramsey 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Speech and Language Pathologist
Send email to Alissa Roemhild Alissa Roemhild 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Occupational Therapist
Send email to Tammy Schemenauer Tammy Schemenauer 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Physical Therapist
(715) 226-0601
Send email to Nicole Smith Nicole Smith 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Audiologist
(715) 720-2061
Send email to Tina Spannan Tina Spannan 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Occupational Therapist
(715) 720-2058
Send email to Trudy Stachowiak Trudy Stachowiak 
Special Education and Pupil Services
VI O&M Teacher
(715) 641-1009
Send email to Tammy Stearns Tammy Stearns 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Birth to Three Program Teacher
(715) 864-7199
Send email to Kelly Stillman Kelly Stillman 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Occupational Therapist
(715) 720-2063 x 3007
Send email to Liz Thompson Liz Thompson 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Birth-3 Early Childhood Special Education Teacher
(715) 720-2163
Send email to Deb Vetterkind Deb Vetterkind 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Itinerant Early Childhood Teacher
(715) 720-2058
Send email to Gwendolyn Westlund Gwendolyn Westlund 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Itinerant Services Coordinator
(715) 720-2160
Send email to Amanda Wilmot Amanda Wilmot 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant
(715) 415-2747
Send email to Heidi Wold Heidi Wold 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Administrative Assistant
(715) 720-2058
Send email to Amy Zoschke Amy Zoschke 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Speech & Language Pathologist
(715) 720-2058
725 West Park Avenue • Chippewa Falls, Wisconsin 54729  • Phone: 715-723-0341 • Fax: 715-720-2070  • Follow us on Facebook
DMCA Copyright Policy •  Equal Opportunity Statement PDF •  Limited English Proficiency Statement PDF  • Copyright © 2017 CESA 10